BACKSTREET'S BACK Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

Name: Lena
Nickname: Lenschen , Lenny , Maus
Birthday: 10.08.1993
Occupation: Student
Job here: Webmiss, Newsposter , GfxDesigner
Hobbies: Music&Singing , Gfx , Photography ..
Likes/Dislikes:

I love the Backstreet Boys x3
I love my Friends.
I love laughing & being silly
I love looking @ old memories
I hate spiders and all other kind of nasty critters
I hate being lonely & bored
I hate agruements of any kind.
I hate getting up early
...

 

Name:  Jacqueline
Nickname: Jacky , Line
Birthday: 31.10.1994
Occupation: Student
Job here: Webmiss , News-poster
Hobbies: everything with friends , shopping , music <3
Likes/Dislikes:

 I absolutely love the backstreet Boys <3
 My favorite Backstreet Boy is Nick <3
 I love my friends
 I love laughing and I laugh a lot
 I love to watch Soccer <3
 I hate fights.
 I hate goodbyes.

...



Menu

Links Dates Media

Fav.-Song

Find our facorite Song here!
STMH

Linkage

Link us with this button:

Credits

Designer
Pics | Tutorial